Directory

Full Name

Job Title

Department

Phone Number

Tracy AugustPayroll SpecialistFiscal213
Emily AversOccupational TherapistRelated Service108
Mindy BarnhartAdaptive PE Teacher Related Service138
Steve BeckMaintenanceSuperintendent 160
Felicia BoydPrevention SpecialistPrevention Education237 (VM only)
Tina BradleyDrug free Grant CoordinatorPrevention Education174
Julie Bulkowski Receptionist Superintendent 210
Karen BurrisWCA TeacherWCA252
Kyle Clark Prevention Education Director Prevention Education251
Jonelle Diefenthaler Speech Language Pathologist Related Service169
Stephanie DyarPersonnel Secretary/Sub CoordinatorSuperintendent305
Suzanne EamesFamily & Community Partnership Liaison AssistantPrevention Education354
Hannah Feffer CLC DirectorCLC233
Peter FellmanDirector of TechnologySuperintendent112
Mary Gase Prevention Specialist/OtsegoPrevention Education198 (VM Only)
Shanna GerkenParent MentorSpecial Education113
Jackie Haar Treasurer/CFO Fiscal214
Laurie HaarFiscal Data SpecialistFiscal202
Chelsie HarperCLC Administrative Support SpecialistCLC240
Brette HartmanPsychologistRelated Service357 (VM Only)
Tammy Hefflinger Administrative Assistant Prevention Education216
Arleta Herzig BookkeeperFiscal209
Sena HildebrandStudent Services/Office SecretarySuperintendent133
Alicia HoldrenExecutive Secretary to the Supt.Superintendent217
Kyle KanuckelGrant CoordinatorGrant168
Hilaree KindeltCLC Program AdministratorCLC311
Teresa KitchenBehavior Consultant/Special Needs SupervisorSpecial Education109
Jane Lingenfelder Prevention Specialist Prevention Education194 (VM Only)
Linda Logue Penta Prevention SpecialistPrevention Education224
Hannah MadarasPrevention Specialist Prevention Education238 (VM Only)
Christy MoenterSpeech Language PathologistRelated Service173
Julie MuchiaroneOccupational TherapistRelated Service107
Heather SalazarPsychologistRelated Service 172
Kristy NicoloCLC Data AssistantCLC116
Sarah NidifferFamily & Community Partnership LiaisonPrevention Education136
Mark NorthSuperintendentSuperintendent130
Angela PatchenProgram ManagerPrevention Education228
Susan ShafferGifted CoordinatorGifted223
Taylor SicklerCLC Program Quality CoordinatorCLC177
Melissa SnyderOccupational TherapistRelated Service111
Susan SpencerCLC Grant & Reporting LiaisonCLC301
Joy StaceyAssistant to the TreasurerFiscal215
Alexandra StelnickiCLC Program Quality CoordinatorCLC168
Joe TaylorMD Special Ed SupervisorSpecial Education232
Carolyn TemplinECS Itinerant TeacherPreschool176
Greg Van VorhisAdministrative Assistant/Prevention SpecialistPrevention Education211
Krista VarnerPhysical TherapistRelated Service227
Alex VuccoPayroll SpecialistFiscal212
Charli Warren (Dillie)CLC Data AssistantCLC244
Diane WittSpecial Needs CoordinatorSpecial Education140
Susan YoungpeterCLC Customer Service & Receivables ManagerCLC248