Directory

Full Name

Job Title

Department

Phone Number

Kelley AllredPayroll SpecialistFiscal212
Emily AversOccupational TherapistRelated Service108
Mindy BarnhartAdaptive PE Teacher Related Service138
Steve BeckMaintenanceSuperintendent 160
Felicia BoydPrevention SpecialistPrevention Education237 (VM only)
Tina BradleyDrug free Grant CoordinatorPrevention Education174
Julie Bulkowski Receptionist Superintendent 210
Kyle Clark Prevention Education Director Prevention Education251
Jonelle Diefenthaler Speech Language Pathologist Related Service169
Stephanie DyarPersonnel Secretary/Sub CoordinatorSuperintendent305
Melanie Feather Fiscal Data Specialist Fiscal202
Hannah Feffer CLC Quality Program CoordinatorCLC233
Peter FellmanDirector of TechnologySuperintendent112
Mary Gase Prevention Specialist/OtsegoPrevention Education198 (VM Only)
Jackie Haar Treasurer/CFO Fiscal214
Chelsie HarperCLC Administrative Support SpecialistCLC240
Brette HartmanPsychologistRelated Service357 (VM Only)
Tammy Hefflinger Administrative Assistant Youth Empowerment Project216
Arleta Herzig BookkeeperFiscal209
Sena HildebrandCLC Data AssistantCLC170
Alicia HoldrenExecutive Secretary to the Supt.Superintendent217
Kyle KanuckelGrant CoordinatorGrant168
Teresa KitchenBehavior Consultant/Special Needs SupervisorSpecial Education109
Jane Lingenfelder Prevention Specialist Prevention Education194 (VM Only)
Linda Logue Penta Prevention SpecialistPrevention Education224
Abbie LoyPayroll & Accounting AssistantFiscal213
Hannah MadarasPrevention Specialist Prevention Education238 (VM Only)
Christy MoenterSpeech Language PathologistRelated Service173
Julie MuchiaroneOccupational TherapistRelated Service107
Jenny MyersParent MentorSpecial Education113
Lauren NapierPsychologistRelated Service 172
Joe NaumanED Intervention SpecialistPACE252
Kristy NicoloCLC Data AssistantCLC116
Sarah NidifferFamily & Community Partnership LiaisonPrevention Education136
Mark NorthSuperintendentSuperintendent130
Rebecca ParkerPrevention SpecialistPrevention Education243 (VM Only)
Angela PatchenProgram ManagerPrevention Education228
Susan ShafferGifted CoordinatorGifted223
Taylor SicklerCLC Program Quality CoordinatorCLC177
Rachael SmithCLC Program AdministratorCLC311
Melissa SnyderOccupational TherapistRelated Service111
Amanda SosaEmpowerment Project Case ManagerEmpowerment Project134
Susan SpencerCLC DirectorCLC301
Joy StaceyAssistant to the TreasurerFiscal215
Judith SteinerEmpowerment Project Program ManagerEmpowerment Project351
Naomi SticklesSecretary/Tech. Asst.Superintendent 133
Joe TaylorMD Special Ed SupervisorSpecial Education232
Carolyn TemplinECS Itinerant TeacherPreschool176
Katie ThrockmortonEmpowerment Project Case ManagerEmpowerment Project303
Greg Van VorhisAdministrative Assistant/Prevention SpecialistPrevention Education211
Krista VarnerPhysical TherapistRelated Service227
Charli Warren (Dillie)CLC Data AssistantCLC244
Diane WittSpecial Needs CoordinatorSpecial Education140
Susan YoungpeterCLC Customer Service & Receivables ManagerCLC248