Login

All Staff

First Last Job Title Phone email
Amy Ackerman Para   AAckerman@wcesc.org
Margaret Adams Toth Elem - Behavior Support Para 419-661-6680 MAdams@wcesc.org
Ginger Adkins Para   GAdkins@wcesc.org
Susan Adkins Lake Elem - MD Para/Educational Aide 419-661-6680 SAdkins@wcesc.org
Nicole Agler Lahe HS - Para/Educational Aide   NAgler@wcesc.org
Heather Ameling Pemberville Elem - Para/Educational Aide   HAmeling@wcesc.org
Danielle Anderson Senior Team Leader- CLC of BG at Crim   DAnderson@wcesc.org
Audrey Archer PATHE ED Intervention Specialist 419-352-7588 AArcher@wcesc.org
Mariah Archer Para   Marcher@wcesc.org
Deborah Arnesen Para   Darnesen@wcesc.org
Mary Ashley PATHE ED Intervention Specialist 419-352-7588 MAshley@wcesc.org
Michelle Babione ECS Preschool Para   MBabione@wcesc.org
Ashley Baer Para   ABaer@wcesc.org
Linda Bahler Woodland El em - Para/Ediucational Aide 419-874-8736 LBahler@wcesc.org
Mary Bahnsen Perrysburg JH - Para/Educational Aide   MBahnsen@wcesc.org
Cathy Baird Woodland Elem - Para/Educational Aide 419-874-8736 CBaird@wcesc.org
Sara Balsmeyer Lake Elem - Para/Student Attendant   SBalsmeyer@wcesc.org
Jennifer Banks Behavior Support Para   JBanks@wcesc.org
Shea Barnett Senior Team Leader - CLC of BG at Kenwood   ShBarnett@wcesc.org
Mindy Barnhart Adaptive PE Teacher 138 MBarnhart@wcesc.org
Amy Barraclough Para   ABarraclough@wcesc.org
Crystal Beat Lake MS - MD Para/Educational Aide   CBeat@wcesc.org
Rachel Beaudoin Pemberville Elem-Para/Student Attendant   RBeaudoin@wcesc.org
Nancy Beck COTA Consultant   NBeck@wcesc.org
Steve Beck WCESC Custodian   SBeck@wcesc.org
Juanita Becker PB HS Para/Educational Aide 419-874-9193 JBecker@wcesc.org
Carrie Bedee Para/ Educational Aide   CBedee@wcesc.org
Cynthia Bekier Para/Educational Aide   CBekier@wcesc.org
Benjamin Bembry Para/Educational Aide   BBembry@wcesc.org
Lauren Benner Para   LBenner@wcesc.org
Christy Bennett Behavior Support Para   CBennett@wcesc.org
Mary Bewley Para   mbewkey@wcesc.org
Timothy Bialecki CLC Site Coordinator at Rossford   TBialecki@wcesc.org
Kayla Biekinski Para   kbiekinski@wcesc.org
Connie Bierley NB MS/HS - MD Para/Educational Aide 419-661-6660 CBierley@wcesc.org
Jerry Bish JDC Teacher & Intervention Specialist 419-352-3554 JBish@wcesc.org
Michelle Blackburn Lake Elem - Para/Educational Aide 419-661-6640 MBlackburn@wcesc.org
Rebecca Boos CLC Program Asst   RBoos@wcesc.org
Jane Bowes Secretary @ Eastwood   jbowes@wcesc.org
Rochelle Bowser Para   Rbowser@wcesc.org
Victoria Bowser para   VBowser@wcesc.org
Elizabeth Bradford CLC Senior Team Leader at Eastwood   EBradford@wcesc.org
Kathy Breitigam Lake El - Para/Educational Aide 419-661-6680 KBreitigam@wcesc.org
Melissa Bremer Para/Educational Aide   MBremer@wcesc.org
Kimberly Brenneman WC Alternative School - Intervention Specialist Tutor   KBrenneman@wcesc.org
Ashley Brown Frank Elem - Behavior Support Para   AshBrown@wcesc.org
Jennifer Burkett Perrysburg HS - Para/Educational Specialist 419-352-5115 JBurkett@wcesc.org
Kristen Burns CLC Seasonal Program Asst   KBurns@wcesc.org
Connie Busch-Snyder Para   CBusch-Snyder@wcesc.org
Christy Butson Para   cbutson@wcesc.org
Kimberly Campbell WC Alternative School - Intervention Specialist Tutor   KCampbell@wcesc.org
Terri Cardillo Senior Team Leader - CLC of BG at Conneaut   TCardillo@wcesc.org
Fran Caris Ft. Meigs Elem - Para/Educational Aide   FCaris@wcesc.org
Jody Carroll Intervention Specialist ED    
John Cavendish Eastwood MS - Intervention Consultant 419-833-6011 JCavendish@wcesc.org
Courtney Chalfin CLC Seasonal Program Asst   CChalfin@wcesc.org
Kyle Clark Prevention Education Director 251 KClark@wcesc.org
Laraine Cocke Project More-Eastwood   LCocke@wcesc.org
Lisa Conklin Toth Elem - Para/Educational Aide 419-874-3123 LConklin@wcesc.org
Mara Connor Para   MConnor@wcesc.org
Rikki Costell OT COTA 136 RCostell@wcesc.org
Lindsy Cramer Ft Meigs El Paraprofessional 419-872-8822  
Andrea Crippen CLC Tutor - Rossford   ACrippen@wcesc.org
Megan Cromley (Morgart) PATHE Resource Support Coordinator 419-352-7588 MCromleyMorgart@wcesc.org
Kindra Csanyi Lake Elem - Para/Educational Aide   KCsanyi@wcesc.org
Jeffrey Cullen BG HS Special Contract Employee   JCullen@wcesc.org
Kathryn Cullis ECS Preschool Para   KCullis@wcesc.org
Rachel Dannenberger CLC Tutor - Rossford   RDannenberger@wcesc.org
Andrea Davis CLC Team Leader   AMDavis@wcesc.org
Frances Decos-Guadarrama Olney Elem - Para/Educational Aide 419-691-4621 FDecos-Guadarrama@wcesc.org
Holly DeSelms CLC Senior Team Leader at Northwood Elem 419-308-2596 HDeselms@wcesc.org
Tonya Dewese Lake School Nurse   TDewese@wcesc.org
Jonelle Diefenthaler Speech Language Pathologist 169 JDiefenthaler@wcesc.org
Christopher Dill BG MS - Special Contract Employee   CDill@wcesc.org
Dani Donaldson Luckey Elem - EA Special Contract Employee   DDonaldson@wcesc.org
Nicholas Donaldson EA Adm Bldg - Eastwood Technology Assistant 419-833-6411 NDonaldson@wcesc.org
Victoria Dotson NB HS/MS Para/Student Attendant 419-257-3619 VDotson@wcesc.org
Patrick Doty Eastwood MS - MD Intervention Specialist   PDoty@wcesc.org
Sarah Drummond CLC Tutor   SDrummond@wcesc.org
Mary Dudley PB Preschool at Union Elem Behavior Support Para 419-893-2221 MDudley@wcesc.org
Rachel Dudukovich CLC Program Assistant   RDudukovich@wcesc.org
Alysha Duelley CLC Program Assistant   ADuelley@wcesc.org
Marc Duerk PATHE Paraprofessional 419-352-7588  
Megan Dunn (Griffith) CLC Tutor - Rossford   MDunnGriffith@wcesc.org
Stephanie Dyar Receptionist/AESOP Coordinator 210 sdyar@wcesc.org
Lisa Dziko CLC Program Asst   LDziko@wcesc.org
Donald Eberle Para   DEberle@wcesc.org
Rosa Elrod PATHE Paraprofessional 419-352-7588  
Sharon Emch MD Para/Educational Aide - Northwood Elem   SEmch@wcesc.org
Tonya Empcke Para/Student Aide - Powell Elem   TEmpcke@wcesc.org
Bethany Evans ATOD Prevention Specialist   BEvans@wcesc.org
Rachel Ewing Para/Student Attendant - Penta Career Ctr   REwing@wcesc.org
Michelle Fais Para   MFais@wcesc.org
Lisa Feather Para/Educational Aide - Lake Elem   LFeather@wcesc.org
Melanie Feather Fiscal Data Specialist 202 MFeather@wcesc.org
Hannah Feffer CLC Program Quality Assistant 233 HFeffer@wcesc.org
Brianna Ferguson MD Para/Student Assistant - Powell Elem   BFerguson@wcesc.org
Gina Fernbaugh Treasurer/CFO 215 GFernbaugh@wcesc.org
Jennifer Fishwick CLC Program Assistant   JFishwick@wcesc.org
Cassie Fitch Para   CFitch@wcesc.org
Margaret Florek Para/Educational Aide = Perrysburg JH   MFlorek@wcesc.org
Paul Flores YEP Comm Outreach Worker and Case Manager 134 PFlores@wcesc.org
Carol Foote Transition Nurse - Eastwood 419-833-6411  
Joshua Foxhuber Behavior Support Para - Perrysburg JH   JFoxhuber@wcesc.org
Megan Frame BG HS Special Contract Employee 419-354-0100  
Aerial Frank Behavior Support Paraprofessional   AFrank@wcesc.org
Ellen Frank Para/Educational Aide 419-874-3123 EFrank@wcesc.org
Katie Frazier CLC Educational Liaison   KFrazier@wcesc.org
Samantha Frederick Behavior Support Paraprofessional   SFrederick@wcesc.org
Andrew Friess JRC Teacher 419-353-4406 AFriess@wcesc.org
Blade Frisch NWOET Tech Support   BFrisch@wcesc.org
Mallory Fritz Para   MFritz@wcesc.org
Stephanie Gabel PB JH Paraprofessional 419-874-9193  
Laura Gahn WC Alt Sch Intervention Specialist Tutor 419-308-3329 LGahn@wcesc.org
Stephanie Gahris CLC Senior Team Leader at North Baltimore   SGahris@wcesc.org
Devoren Garn Para   DGarn@wcesc.org
Elizabeth Garner CLC Seasonal Prograsm Assistant   EGarner@wcesc.org
E. Arlene Garvin Para/Student Attendant   EGarvin@wcesc.org
Mary Gase ATOD Prevention Specialist   MGase@wcesc.org
Logan Genson Para   LGenson@wcesc.org
Shanna Gilkeson NWOET Tech Support/Computer Asst   SGilkeson@wcesc.org
Kim Goetz Para/Student Attendant 419-661-6660 KGoetz@wcesc.org
Christian Goldsmith Para   CGoldsmith@wcesc.org
Linda Golupski Para/Educational Aide    
Pat Graham JDC Teacher & Intervention Specialist 419-352-3554 PGraham@wcesc.org
Steve Green Powell El SLD Intervention Specialist 419-257-2124 SGreen@wcesc.org
Susan Greulich Lake MS Paraprofessional 419-661-6660  
Kathryn Grinonneau CLC Tutor   KGrinonneau@wcesc.org
Spencer Grivanos Intern Psychologist   SGrivanos@wcesc.org
Cheryl Grote JRC Teacher 419-353-4406 CGrote@wcesc.org
Halle Groudle CLC Program Asst   HGroudle@wcesc.org
E. Hope Gutierrez Speech Language Pathologist 175 EGutierrez@wcesc.org
Jackie Haar Assistant to the Treasurer 214 JHaar@wcesc.org
Cami Haas Penta Career Ctr Paraprofessional 419-666-1120  
Christine Haas NW Adm Bldg Nurse for Northwood 419-460-0672 ChHaas@wcesc.org
Rebekah Haase CLC Seasonal Program Asst   RHaase@wcesc.org
Amy Hagele Para/Educational Aide 419-872-8822 AHagele@wcesc.org
Brooke Hahn ECS Para/Building Safety & Security Coordinator   BHahn@wcesc.org
Grace Hakel CLC Seasonal Program Assistant   GHakel@wcesc.org
Patricia Haley NWOET Professional Trainer I   PHaley@wcesc.org
Bill Hamilton On-Site Prevention Specialist   BHamilton@wcesc.org
Deb Hamilton PATHE ED Intervention Specialist 419-352-7588 DHamilton@wcesc.org
Pamela Hanely MD Para/Educational Aide 419-661-6640 PHanely@wcesc.org
Angela Hanes CLC Tutor   AHanes@wcesc.org
Steven Hankish Rossford Garage Bus Mechanic (LAKE) 419-661-2840 SHankish@wcesc.org
Ann Hannah Walbridge El Intervention Specialist    
Alison Hanney Frank El Paraprofessional 419-874-8721  
Josiah Hanson Para/Educational Aide   JHanson@wcesc.org
Samantha Hardin CLC Program Asst   SHardin@wcesc.org
Ashley Harpel Para/Educational Aide   AHarpel@wcesc.org
Marjorie Harris Para   MHarris@wcesc.org
Jamee Harwell Para   JaHarwell@wcesc.org
Joanna Harwell Para   JHarwell@wcesc.org
Leslie Head Youth Employment Program Manager 351 LHead@wcesc.org
Nancy Heckman Frank El Paraprofessional 419-874-8721 NHeckman@wcesc.org
Tammy Hefflinger Administrative Assistant 216 THefflinger@wcesc.org
Makayla Heinze CLC Seasonal Program Asst   MHeinze@wcesc.org
Gloria Heise PATHE Paraprofessional 419-352-7588 GHeise@wcesc.org
Mary Hemmelgarn CLC Seasonal Program Assistants   MHemmelgarn@wcesc.org
Mandy Hemming MD Intervention Specialist 419-257-3464 MHemming@wcesc.org
Christeen Henkler Para   CHenkler@wcesc.org
Laura Henthorn Frank El Paraprofessional 419-874-8721 LHenthorn@wcesc.org
Dorthy Henton Olney Bldg SLD Intervention Specialist 419-691-2601  
Nicholas Herbster Adaptive PE Teacher 108 NHerbster@wcesc.org
Jordan Herceg CLC Seasonal Program Asst    
Arleta Herzig Bookkeeper 209 aherzig@wcesc.org
Sara Hess Living Classroom Paraprofessional 419-308-0610  
Linda Hibbard Pemberville El Paraprofessional    
Cadalynn Hoellrich CLC Seasonal Program Asst   CHoellrich@wcesc.org
Brittany Hoffman CLC Seasonal Program Assistants   BHoffman@wcesc.org
Robert Hoffman CLC Program Asst.   RHoffman@wcesc.org
Haylee Holbrook CLC Program Asst   HHolbrook@wcesc.org
Jennifer Hooper Toth El Paraprofessional 419-874-3123  
Kaela Horn PB JH Paraprofessional 419-874-9193  
Karla Hoverman Lake El SLD Intervention Specialist 419-661-6680 KHoverman@wcesc.org
Lauren Hoyng CLC Program Asst    
Christina Hulbirt PATHE Intervention Specialist   CHulbirt@wcesc.org
Beth Ann Hummel Para   BHummel@wcesc.org
Lori Hutton Speech Language Pathologist 168 LHutton@wcesc.org
Lauren Hyttenhove NWOET Receptionist/Clerical Asst   LHyttenhove@wcesc.org
Julie Iannantuono School Improvement Specialist 236 JIannantuono@wcesc.org
Susan Irmen Unit Para   SIrmen@wcesc.org
Colleen Irvin Para   CIrvin@wcesc.org
Jennifer Irvin Alternative School Outreach Coord/Instruct Asst 419-308-3329 JIrvin@wcesc.org
Kimberly Isabell Para   KIsabell@wcesc.org
Courtney Jablonski Para   CJablonski@wcesc.org
Krista Jackson Woodmore CLC Senior Team Leader 419-308-9275 KJackson@wcesc.org
Nathan James Para   NJames@wcesc.org
Heidi James Gonzaga PATHE Paraprofessional    
Nathan Jean-Louis CLC Program Asst   NJean-Louis@wcesc.org
Marth Jewell PB JH Paraprofessional 419-874-9193 MJewell@wcesc.org
Amanda Johnson MD Int Specialist   AJohnson@wcesc.org
Deb Johnson Olney Bldg - Preschool Teacher 419-691-2601 DJohnson@wcesc.org
Michelle Johnson PB JH Paraprofessional 419-874-9193 MJohnson@wcesc.org
Adam Jolliff Lake MD Intervention Specialist 419-661-6640 Ajolliff@wcesc.org
Frederick Jones PATHE Paraprofessional   FJones@wcesc.org
Kathy Kaiser Frank El Paraprofessional 419-874-8721 KKaiser@wcesc.org
Kyle Kanuckel Superintendent 130 KKanuckel@wcesc.org
Jason Karcher PATHE ED Intervention Specialist 419-352-7588  
Milan Karna Wood Co Prev Coalition Coord 174 MKarna@wcesc.org
Dana Kaser Frank El Paraprofessional 419-874-8721 DKaser@wcesc.org
Amy Keegan NB Adm Bldg NB Speech/Language Pathologist 419-257-3531 AKeegan@wcesc.org
Kathleen Keel Behavior Support Para   KKeel@wcesc.org
Pamela Kehlmeier Para   PKehlmeier@wcesc.org
Emily Keller Para   EKeller@wcesc.org
Jane Kertesz Para   JKertesz@wcesc.org
Nicole Kiefer CLC Sesaonal Program Asst   NKiefer@wcesc.org
Carol King PB HS Paraprofessional 419-874-3181  
Teri King Toth El Paraprofessional 419-874-3123 TKing@wcesc.org
Mike Kipplen WCESC EA/NB ATOD & SS/HS Prevention Specialist   MKipplen@wcesc.org
Laurie Koch Olney Bldg Paraprofessional 419-691-2601  
Tonya Koenig NWOET Asst Director of Academic Services   TKoenig@wcesc.org
Tamara Kohler Olney Bldg ECS Intervention Specialist 419-691-2601  
Jacob Kohring Summer JRC Teacher   JKohring@wcesc.org
Kolleen Kopchak Ea HS SLD Intervention Specialist 419-833-3611 KKopchak@wcesc.org
Adrienne Korczynski Lake HS MD Intervention Specialist 419-661-6640  
Katelyn Kortokrax NWOET Receptionist/Clerical   KKortokrax@wcesc.org
Kendel Kosanovich COTA   KKosanovich@wcesc.org
Courtney Kraner CLC Seasonal Program Asst   CKraner@wcesc.org
Margy Krueger Ea Adm Bldg Specialist EA 419-833-6411  
Kaleb Kuhlman PATHE ED Intervention Specialist 419-352-7588 KKuhlman@wcesc.org
Ainsley Kurtz Ft Meigs El Paraprofessional 419-872-8822 AKurtz@wcesc.org
Julie Lach Lake El MD Intervention Specialist 419-661-6680 JLach@wcesc.org
Melissa Lakner Para   MLakner@wcesc.org
Amanda Lammermeier CLC Program Asst   ALammermeier@wcesc.org
Cari Langenderfer Psychologist 172 CLangenderfer@wcesc.org
Tanya Langenderfer NW HS Paraprofessional 419-691-4651  
Emily LaRocque WCESC Speech/Language Pathologist 1009  
Amanda Lavery Senior Team Leader - CLC of BG at Conneaut   ALavery@wcesc.org
Molly Leader Conneaut El BG Special Contract Employee 419-354-0300  
Nicole Lembo CLC Seasonal Program Assistant   NLembo@wcesc.org
Chris Len JRC Teacher 419-353-4406 CLen@wcesc.org
Tonya Lentz ELM Prevention Specialist 198 TLentz@wcesc.org
Linda Leow Powell El ECS Intervention Specialist 419-257-2124 LLeow@wcesc.org
Godfrey Lewis PATHE Paraprofessional 419-352-7588  
Jordan Lewis CLC Seasonal program assistant   JLewis@wcesc.org
Sharon Lewis Para   SLewis@wcesc.org
Bliss Like CLC program assistant   BLike@wcesc.org
Ethan Lindemann NWOET Tech Support   ELindemann@wcesc.org
Jeanine Lindquist Teen Institute Coord/Prev Specialist 419-308-9089 JLindquist@wcesc.org
Karen Lindquist Executive Secretary to the Supt. 217 KLindquist@wcesc.org
Jane Lingenfelder Prevention Specialist 194 JLingenfelder@wcesc.org
Rachel Linkous CLC Tutor   RLinkous@wcesc.org
Marcie Lloyd Lake MS Paraprofessional 419-661-6660  
Linda Logue Penta Prevention Specialist 195 LLogue@wcesc.org
Joe Long Board Member   JLong@wcesc.org
Thom Loomis NWOET Consultant   TLoomis@wcesc.org
Rachel Lotycz Int Specialist   RLotycz@wcesc.org
Mary Lowe Para   MLowe@wcesc.org
Abigal Ludke Youth Employment Program Specialist 354 aludke@wcesc.org
Sarah Luna CLC Program Asst   SLuna@wcesc.org
Hannah Madaras Prevention Specialist 238 HMadaras@wcesc.org
Samantha Madsen NWOET Receptionist/Clerical Asst   SMadsen@wcesc.org
Colleen Maher CLC Senior Team Leader at Genoa   CMaher@wcesc.org
Therese Makar Woodland El Paraprofessional 419-874-8736 TMakar@wcesc.org
Michelle Malik Olney Bldg Paraprofessional 419-691-2601 MMalik@wcesc.org
Chelsey Marschall Occupational Therapist 115 CMarschall@wcesc.org
Susan Marshall Preschool Para   SMarshall@wcesc.org
Charlotte Martin MD intervention specialist   CMartin@wcesc.org
Chelsea Mason Pathe Para   CMason@wcesc.org
Julia Materni CLC Seasonal Program Assistant   JuMaterni@wcesc.org
Henry Matthews NWOET Tech Support   HMatthews@wcesc.org
Daniel Mauk PATHE Paraprofessional 419-352-7588  
Amy McAnally Occupational Therapist 103 AMcAnally@wcesc.org
Matthew McCann PATHE Paraprofessional 419-352-7588 MMcCann@wcesc.org
Erin McClellan Special Contract Employee   EMcClellan@wcesc.org
Kelly McConaughey PB HS Paraprofessional 419-874-3181 KMcConaughey@wcesc.org
Haley McConnell CLC Program Asst   HMcConnell@wcesc.org
Abby McCoy Pemberville El Paraprofessional 419-287-3200  
Nicole McDonald CLC Seasonal Program Assistants    
LeDeithra McKinney WCESC Speech/Language Pathologist   LMcKinney@wcesc.org
Sean McNally CLC Seasonal Program Assistants   SMcNally@wcesc.org
Lonna Meadows Para/ Educational Aide   LMeadows@wcesc.org
David Meek Lake El Paraprofessional 419-661-6680 DMeek@wcesc.org
Matthew Meeks Youth Employment Program Specialist 303 mmeeks@wcesc.org
Emily Mennitt CLC Educational Liasion    
Emily Metzger CLC Seasonal Program Asst   EMetzger@wcesc.org
Terry Meyer Ea HS SLD Intervention Specialist 419-833-3611  
Jan Miller Para   JAMiller@wcesc.org
John Miller Ft Meigs El Paraprofessional 419-872-8822 JMiller@wcesc.org
Pam Miller NW ES MD Intervention Specialist 419-691-4621 PMiller@wcesc.org
James Mills PB JH Paraprofessional 419-874-9193 JMills@wcesc.org
Tiffany Mills Lake HS SLD Intervention Specialist 419-661-6640  
Roger Minier NWOET Ex Director   RMinier@wcesc.org
Scott Mitchell Autism Project Paraprofessional 419-352-5115 SMitchell@wcesc.org
Christy Moenter Speech Language Pathologist 173 CMoenter@wcesc.org
Audra Moore OT   AMoore@wcesc.org
Tammy Morris Powell El MD Intervention Specialist 419-257-2124 TMorris@wcesc.org
Jill Morse PB JH Paraprofessional 419-874-9193 JMorse@wcesc.org
Candace Moyer Olney Bldg Paraprofessional 419-691-2601 CMoyer@wcesc.org
Julie Muchiarone Occupational Therapist 107 JMuchiarone@wcesc.org
Mikayla Mueller CLC Seasonal Program Asst   MMueller@wcesc.org
Jessica Mullins Behavior Support Para    
Julie Munson NW Adm Bldg LA/NW Speech/Language Pathologist 419-691-3888 JMunson@wcesc.org
Wilma Murphy PATHE Paraprofessional 419-352-7588 WMurphy@wcesc.org
Jenny Myers Parent Mentor 113 JeMyers@wcesc.org
Abigail Nachtman Senior Team Leader - CLC of BG at Conneaut   ANachtman@wcesc.org
Sue Nagy PAX Good Behavior Game Specialist   SNagy@wcesc.org
Monica Nainiger Perm Building Sub   MNainiger@wcesc.org
Joe Nauman Para   JNauman@wcesc.org
Lisa Neeson Lake El LA Speech/Language Pathologist 419-661-6680 LNeeson@wcesc.org
Timothy Negulici NWOET Tech Support    
Anna Nelson CLC Seasonal Program Asst   ANelson@wcesc.org
Catherine Nelson Lake HS SLD Intervention Specialist 419-661-6640 CNelson@wcesc.org
Diana Neumann JRC Resource/Inclusion Teacher 419-353-4406 DNeumann@wcesc.org
Mary Neumann BG HS Special Contract Employee 419-354-0100 MNeumann@wcesc.org
Robin Newman Payroll Specialist 213 RNewman@wcesc.org
Sara Newman Intervention Specialist   SNewman@wcesc.org
Elizabeth Niederkorn Para/ Educational Aide   ENiederkorn@wcesc.org
Maria Nitkiewicz CLC Seasonal Program Asst   MNitkiewicz@wcesc.org
Melissa Notestine PB Prevention Specialist 354 MNotestine@wcesc.org
Carrie Nowak OT 419-354-9010 CNowak@wcesc.org
Victoria Nuss CLC Seasonal Program Asst   VNuss@wcesc.org
Cynthia O'Brien Para   CO'Brien@wcesc.org
Katara Olden CLC Program Asst   KOlden@wcesc.org
Mark Olejownik PB HS Paraprofessional 419-874-3181  
Kristina Olinger Behavior Support Para 419-874-3181 KOlinger@wcesc.org
Teresa Osborn Para   TOsborn@wcesc.org
Felicia Otte Prevention Specialist and   FOtte@wcesc.org
Lidia Paganessi Para   LPaganessi@wcesc.org
Brianna Palko Preschool Int Specialist   BPalko@wcesc.org
Clara Pardo NB HS/MS Paraprofessional 419-257-3619  
Kara Parker Psychologist 109 kparker@wcesc.org
Minda Parker PATHE Administrative Assistant @ PATHE 419-352-7588 MParker@wcesc.org
Rebecca Parker Prevention Specialist 243 RParker@wcesc.org
Valerie Parritt Frank El Paraprofessional 419-874-8721 VParritt@wcesc.org
Graham Parsons Senior Team Leader - CLC of BG at Conneaut   GParsons@wcesc.org
Angela Patchen Project Aware Program Manager 228 APatchen@wcesc.org
Christian Paulus CLC Seasonal Program Assistants   CPaulus@wcesc.org
Kristie Peek Para   KPeek@wcesc.org
Emily Perkins CLC Program Asst   EPerkins@wcesc.org
Laura Perkins NW HS SLD Intervention Specialist 419-691-4651 LPerkins@wcesc.org
Jasmine Perry PB JH Paraprofessional 419-874-9193  
Kari Peterman PATHE Paraprofessional 419-352-7588  
Dylan Phillips CLC Program Assist   DPhillips@wcesc.org
Danielle Pickut PATHE ED Intervention Specialist 419-352-7588  
Julia Pierce NWOET Secretary   JPierce@wcesc.org
Rebecca Pisula Alternative School Teacher 419-308-3329  
Katherine Pohl CLC Seasonal Program Asst   KPohl@wcesc.org
Sarah Polter MD Intervention Specialist   SPolter@wcesc.org
Megan Pucci Ft Meigs El Paraprofessional 419-872-8822  
Amanda Queen Para   AQueen@wcesc.org
Cheryl Queen Autism Project Paraprofessional 419-352-5115 CQueen@wcesc.org
Nancy Randall Pemberville El Paraprofessional 419-287-3200 NRandall@wcesc.org
Dylan Rank CLC Seasonal Program Asst   DRank@wcesc.org
Sarah Rapelje Lake El/MS Paraprofessional 419-661-6680  
Cathy Ray Lake HS Paraprofessional 419-661-6640 CRay@wcesc.org
Pamela Reardon Para   PReardon@wcesc.org
Andrea Reed Unit Para   AReed@wcesc.org
Michelle Reed Educ Consultant (Penta)   MReed@wcesc.org
Shauna Rensch Powell El Paraprofessional 419-257-2124 SRensch@wcesc.org
Jennifer Repasky Ea MS Intervention Consultant    
Katie Reynolds Lake MS SLD Intervention Specialist 419-661-6660  
Amanda Rich CLC Seasonal Program Assistants   ARich@wcesc.org
Jahn Richards PB HS Paraprofessional 419-874-3181  
Bailey Ridge Para   BRidge@wcesc.org
Duane Ritter ED teacher   DRitter@wcesc.org
Elizabeth Ritter CLC Seasonal Program Asst   ERitter@wcesc.org
Andrea Roach CLC Educational Liasion    
Anne Roberts WCESC ECS/NB School Psychologist    
Mary Roberts Frank El Paraprofessional 419-874-8721 MRoberts@wcesc.org
Jennifer Robertson Occupational Therapist   JRobertson@wcesc.org
Taylor Robinson NWOET Receptionist/Clerical Asst   TRobinson@wcesc.org
Annessa Rodemich Para/Educational Aide   ARodemich@wcesc.org
Rose Roelle COTA   RRoelle@wcesc.org
Melissa Roslin NW ES Paraprofessional 419-691-4621 MRoslin@wcesc.org
Karie Rowan Toth El Paraprofessional 419-874-3123 KRowan@wcesc.org
Josie Rowe Physical Therapist 139 JRowe@wcesc.org
Amanda Rudd Para   ARudd@wcesc.org
Julianna Ruetz Para   JRuetz@wcesc.org
Thomas Russell CLC Seasonal Program Asst   TRussell@wcesc.org
Carissa Sanchez Para/Educational Aide   CSanchez@wcesc.org
Jordan Sanders CLC Program Assistant   JSanders@wcesc.org
Mandy Sargeont Para   MSargeont@wcesc.org
Zachary Savage Para   ZSavage@wcesc.org
Tiffany Scarola CLC Seasonal Program Assistant   TScarola@wcesc.org
Charles Scherdt Program Quality Assistant, Web Assistant 419-257-2124 CScherdt@wcesc.org
Angela Schindler Lake El SLD Intervention Specialist 419-661-6680  
Marissa Schnapp Int Specialist (BG)   MSchnapp@wcesc.org
Robyn Schnitker Para   RSchnitker@wcesc.org
Hannah Schooler Speech Language Pathologist 1009 HSchooler@wcesc.org
Jana Schroeder NB Gifted Intervention Specialist 419-257-3531  
Karen Schroeder Special Contract Employee (Eastwood)   KSchroeder@wcesc.org
Doris Schulte Personnel Secretary/EMIS 226 DSchulte@wcesc.org
Steven Searle Opportunity School Mentor 114 ssearle@wcesc.org
Susan Sebo PB HS Paraprofessional 419-874-3181 SSebo@wcesc.org
Kristine Seiple Lake El Paraprofessional 419-661-6680 KSeiple@wcesc.org
Robyn Sharninghouse Occupational Therapist 230 RSharninghouse@wcesc.org
Katie Shipley Para   KShipley@wcesc.org
Carrie Shook Toth El Paraprofessional 419-874-3123 CShook@wcesc.org
Lisa Sigman Lake El SLD Intervention Specialist 419-661-6680 LSigman@wcesc.org
Lindsey Simpson Psychologist   LSimpson@wcesc.org
Beth Slaughterbeck Olney Bldg Paraprofessional 419-691-2601 BSlaughterbeck@wcesc.org
Brett Slone Genoa CLC Senior Team Leader 419-575-2334  
Ahmad Smith PATHE Paraprofessional 419-352-7588  
Kristine Smith Lake MS SLD Intervention Specialist 419-661-6660 KSmith@wcesc.org
Patricia Smith PATHE Paraprofessional 419-352-7588  
Trisha Smith Int Specialist - Eastwood   TSmith@wcesc.org
Abigail Smoke Elmwood CLC Senior Team Leader 419-308-9028 ASmoke@wcesc.org
Brianna Snook CLC Seasonal Program Assistants   BSnook@wcesc.org
Rebekah Snowdy Para   RSnowdy@wcesc.org
Karin Snyder BG MS Paraprofessional 419-354-0200 KSnyder@wcesc.org
Melissa Snyder Occupational Therapist 111 MSnyder@wcesc.org
Suzannah Sohnly BG Adm Bldg Intern School Psychologist 419-352-3576  
Karla Somogyi Preschool Paraprofessional   KSomogyi@wcesc.org
Susan Spencer CLC Director 301 SSpencer@wcesc.org
Valerie Sponaugle Para/Educational Aide   VSponaugle@wcesc.org
Christy Spontelli JDC/JRC/ALC Ed. Coord. 419-353-4406 CSpontelli@wcesc.org
Brooke Spryszak Para   bspryszak@wcesc.org
Summer Spurgeon Perm Building Sub.   SSpurgeon@wcesc.org
Holly Stager NB HS/MS MD Intervention Specialist 419-257-3619 HStager@wcesc.org
Abigail Starkey ED Intervention Specialist 237 AStarkey@wcesc.org
Morgan Steck Preschool Int Specialist   MSteck@wcesc.org
Lisa Stewart PB JH Paraprofessional 419-874-9193 LStewart@wcesc.org
Naomi Stickles Secretary/Tech. Asst. 133 NStickles@wcesc.org
Samantha Stockmaster MD Intervention Specialist   sstockmaster@wcesc.org
Dannelle Sutton Nurse Asst. Eastwood   dsutton@wcesc.org
Amie Jo Taylor Para   ataylor@wcesc.org
Joe Taylor MD Special Ed Supervisor 232 JoeTaylor@wcesc.org
Carolyn Templin ECS Itinerant Teacher 176 CTemplin@wcesc.org
Andrew Thomas Lake HS Paraprofessional 419-661-6640 AThomas@wcesc.org
Michele Thomas Wood Lane School Paraprofessional 419-352-5115 MiThomas@wcesc.org
Linda Tipton Powell El Paraprofessional 419-257-2124 LTipton@wcesc.org
Jeffrey Totten Int Specialist (JDC Teacher)   JTotten@wcesc.org
Melissa Trautman Para   mtrautman@wcesc.org
Jennifer Vanlerberg Parent Mentor 239 JVanlerberg@wcesc.org
Michael Vannett Special Contract   mvannett@wcesc.org
Kelly Vanorder Living Classroom MD Intervention Specialist 419-308-0610 KVanorder@wcesc.org
Greg Vanvorhis Administrative Assistant/Prevention Specialist 211 GVanvorhis@wcesc.org
Krista Varner Physical Therapist 227 KVarner@wcesc.org
Kathy Veeley Lake HS Paraprofessional 419-661-6640 KVeeley@wcesc.org
Tara Vincent Para/Educational Aide   TVincent@wcesc.org
Michelle Von Lehmden Lehmden Prevention Specialist PAX   MVonLehmden@wcesc.org
Anita Walker Olney Bldg - ECS Intervention Specialist   AWalker@wcesc.org
Rachel Walsh Para   RWalsh@wcesc.org
Tiffany Watson Unit Para   twatson@wcesc.org
Connie Weis Luckey El Paraprofessional 419-833-2821 CWeis@wcesc.org
Olivia Welch PATHE Paraprofessional   OWelch@wcesc.org
Marcella Welling Unit Para   mwelling @wcesc.org
Rachel Whitescarver Para   rwhitescarver@wcesc.org
Dannielle Wilhelm Unit Para   dwilhelm@wcesc.org
Trisha Willford Unit Para   twillford@wcesc.org
Arlinda Williams CLC Data Asst   AWilliams@wcesc.org
Kathleen Williams Unit Para   kwilliams@wcesc.org
Marina Williford Powell El - ECS Intervention Specialist 419-257-2124 MWilliford@wcesc.org
Kathy Wilson Para   kwilson@wcesc.org
Diane Witt Special Needs Coordinator 140 dwitt@wcesc.org
Erin Wolf Perm. Building Sub   EWolf@wcesc.org
Linda Woods Para   Lwoods@wcesc.org
nikki Wright Unit Para   nwright@wcesc.org
Tina Wright Para   twright@wcesc.org
Jennifer Yost Unit Para   jyost@wcesc.org
Tricia Young Behavior Support Para   TYoung@wcesc.org
Susan Youngpeter CLC Customer Service & Receivables Manager 248 SYoungpeter@wcesc.org
Vicky Youngs Para   VYoungs@wcesc.org
Shannon Zbikowski Unit Para   Szbikowski@wcesc,org
Loading